Anubias nana marble

$30.00

Common Name: AnubiasæNana Marble

 

Family Name: Araceae

Height:æ3-5îî

pH: 6-7.5

Care: Easy

Light: Low

Co2: Not Required

Propagation: Separate by Rhizome

Growth rate:æSlow to Moderate

Loading...