vallisneria-gigantea

Vallisneria gigantea

Regular price $3.00 $0.00

Common Name:Giant Vals 'Rubra'

Family: Lythracaeae Region: Central/South America pH: 6-7.5 Care: Moderate Light: Moderate to High Co2: Recommended Propagation: Cut lateral shoots Growth rate:Fast

Share this Product


More from this collection